Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы 1 Solo Первая лига | 20 place | 53 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Первая лига | 17 place | 42 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo Первая лига | 68 place | 134 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Альбов Денис |
Hip Hop Children Duo Первая лига | 13 place | 44 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Альбов Денис |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 13 place | 36 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Тишкевич Игорь, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Писарчик Ульяна, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Тишкевич Игорь, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Писарчик Ульяна, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 71 place | 93 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Барташевич Дарья, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дружченко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Начинающие | 24 place | 61 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Слюсаренко Максим, 3 - Гагина Софья, 4 - Филоненко Максим, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children 1 Solo Начинающие | 3 place | 20 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Евгений Андреев, 2 - Дарья Рысенкова, 3 - Денис Сенькевич, 4 - Виктория Еремонок, 5 - Андрей Соколовский |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class | 10 place | 17 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Тишкевич Игорь, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Ковальчук Артём |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Первая лига | 17 place | 42 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo Первая лига | 68 place | 134 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Альбов Денис |
Hip Hop Children Duo Первая лига | 13 place | 44 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Альбов Денис |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Тишкевич Игорь, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Писарчик Ульяна, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 91 place | 115 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class | 6 place | 17 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Тишкевич Игорь, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Ковальчук Артём |